full screen background image

SEZON 2019/20 [2009] IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik gr.5

Wydrukować

Kolejka nr 1 07-09-2019

07-09-2019 00:00
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA14 : 4MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
14:4
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
07-09-2019 11:00
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 20093 : 3POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
Asysta Aleksander Sylwestrzak1    
Asysta Dominik Malinowski1    
Asysta Aleksander Czeczko1    
Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski1    
Strzelona bramka Maciej Rataj1    
Strzelona bramka Dominik Marczewski1    
3:3
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
07-09-2019 12:00
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa4 : 9AP AGAPE II Białołęka
4:9
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka

Kolejka nr 2 14-09-2019

14-09-2019 00:00
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka1 : 9P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
1:9
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
14-09-2019 00:00
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.1 : 22MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
1:22
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
14-09-2019 11:00
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 20097 : 2SP Polonez Warszawa
Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski4    
Strzelona bramka Dominik Marczewski2    
Strzelona bramka Aleksander Czeczko1    
Asysta Dominik Marczewski1    
7:2
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa

Kolejka nr 3 21-09-2019

21-09-2019 00:00
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki11 : 0AP AGAPE II Białołęka
11:0
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
21-09-2019 00:00
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa3 : 8POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
3:8
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
21-09-2019 12:00
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA4 : 8UKS Błyskawica 2009
    3Strzelona bramka Dominik Marczewski
    2Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski
    2Strzelona bramka Maciej Rataj
    1Strzelona bramka Aleksander Sylwestrzak
    1Asysta Kuba Borowski
    1Asysta Dominik Malinowski
4:8
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009

Kolejka nr 4 28-09-2019

28-09-2019 00:00
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.11 : 0AP AGAPE II Białołęka
11:0
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
29-09-2019 00:00
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa - : -
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
29-09-2019 13:00
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 20093 : 8MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski2    
Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski0    
Asysta Dominik Malinowski1    
Strzelona bramka Aleksander Sylwestrzak1    
3:8
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki

Kolejka nr 5 05-10-2019

05-10-2019 00:00
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki - : -
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
05-10-2019 00:00
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA - : -
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
05-10-2019 10:00
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka2 : 17UKS Błyskawica 2009
    5Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski
    4Asysta Dominik Malinowski
    4Strzelona bramka Dominik Marczewski
    4Asysta Dominik Marczewski
    5Strzelona bramka Aleksander Sylwestrzak
    1Asysta Aleksander Sylwestrzak
    3Strzelona bramka Aleksander Czeczko
2:17
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009

Kolejka nr 6 12-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:15
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki - : -
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
P.S.S. LEGION WARSZAWA
12-10-2019 16:15
AP AGAPE II Białołęka
AP AGAPE II Białołęka - : -
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa
13-10-2019 16:15
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.3 : 4UKS Błyskawica 2009
    1Strzelona bramka Maciej Rataj
    1Strzelona bramka Aleksander Czeczko
    2Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski
    1Asysta Dominik Marczewski
3:4
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009

Kolejka nr 7 19-10-2019

19-10-2019 12:00
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa
SP Polonez Warszawa4 : 7UKS Błyskawica 2009
    3Strzelona bramka Dominik Malinowski
    2Strzelona bramka Dominik Marczewski
    2Strzelona bramka Kuba Borowski
    2Asysta Dominik Marczewski
4:7
UKS Błyskawica 2009
UKS Błyskawica 2009
20-10-2019 00:00
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki - : -
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
POLONIA WARSZAWA S.A.
Page 1 z 2
Ostatnia20