full screen background image

SEZON 2019/20 [2011] IV liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 2

Wydrukować

Kolejka nr 1 07-09-2019

07-09-2019 10:00
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka5 : 2UKS Błyskawica 2011
5:2
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 2011
07-09-2019 10:00
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin1 : 6MUKS Dąbrówka
1:6
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka
07-09-2019 10:00
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin12 : 0AMP GOOL Wołomin
12:0
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin

Kolejka nr 2 14-09-2019

15-09-2019 11:00
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka0 : 3RKS Mazur Radzymin
0:3
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin
15-09-2019 11:00
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin7 : 4PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
7:4
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
15-09-2019 11:00
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 201112 : 3MUKS Dąbrówka
12:3
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka

Kolejka nr 3 21-09-2019

21-09-2019 10:00
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka10 : 6AMP GOOL Wołomin
10:6
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin
21-09-2019 10:00
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin3 : 5UKS Orły Zielonka
3:5
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
21-09-2019 10:00
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin5 : 1UKS Błyskawica 2011
5:1
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 2011

Kolejka nr 4 28-09-2019

30-09-2019 19:15
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin6 : 3PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
6:3
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
30-09-2019 19:15
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka4 : 4MUKS Dąbrówka
4:4
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka

Kolejka nr 5 05-10-2019

05-10-2019 15:30
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin1 : 8UKS Błyskawica 2011
1:8
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 2011
05-10-2019 15:30
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin4 : 8UKS Orły Zielonka
4:8
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
05-10-2019 15:30
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka0 : 8RKS Mazur Radzymin
0:8
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin

Kolejka nr 4 28-09-2019

07-10-2019 19:15
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 20117 : 1AMP GOOL Wołomin
7:1
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin

Kolejka nr 10 09-11-2019

10-10-2019 11:00
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka1 : 4AMP GOOL Wołomin
1:4
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin
10-10-2019 11:00
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin7 : 1MUKS Dąbrówka
7:1
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka

Kolejka nr 6 12-10-2019

13-10-2019 11:00
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka
MUKS Dąbrówka7 : 1PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
7:1
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
PWKS Huragan II Wołomin
13-10-2019 11:00
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin
AMP GOOL Wołomin0 : 14RKS Mazur Radzymin
0:14
RKS Mazur Radzymin
RKS Mazur Radzymin
13-10-2019 11:00
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 2011
UKS Błyskawica 20115 : 3UKS Orły Zielonka
5:3
UKS Orły Zielonka
UKS Orły Zielonka
Page 1 z 2
Ostatnia20