full screen background image

Warszawa Klasa Okręgowa Grupa 1 Sezon 2017/18

Wydrukować

Kolejka nr 1, 12-08-2017

12-08-2017 00:00
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice2 : 2AP Agape Białołęka
2:2
AP Agape Białołęka
AP Agape Białołęka
13-08-2017 00:00
MKS BUG WYSZKÓW
MKS BUG WYSZKÓW
MKS BUG WYSZKÓW0 : 2Dąb Wieliszew
0:2
Dąb Wieliszew
Dąb Wieliszew
13-08-2017 00:00
Escola Varsovia
Escola Varsovia
Escola Varsovia4 : 1TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
4:1
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
13-08-2017 00:00
LKS Mazur II Karczew
LKS Mazur II Karczew
LKS Mazur II Karczew1 : 4Sokół OSiR Serock
1:4
Sokół OSiR Serock
Sokół OSiR Serock
13-08-2017 00:00
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek3 : 0Olimpia W-wa
3:0
Olimpia W-wa
Olimpia W-wa
13-08-2017 00:00
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.1 : 4Hutnik W-wa
1:4
Hutnik W-wa
Hutnik W-wa
13-08-2017 16:00
UKS Błyskawica Seniorzy
UKS Błyskawica Seniorzy
UKS Błyskawica Seniorzy1 : 3AP Markovia Marki
Strzelona bramka Krystian Szularz1    
Asysta Szymon Gołębiewski1    
1:3
AP Markovia Marki
AP Markovia Marki

Kolejka nr 2, 19-08-2017

19-08-2017 00:00
ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew
ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew
ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew2 : 3MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
2:3
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
19-08-2017 00:00
AP Agape Białołęka
AP Agape Białołęka
AP Agape Białołęka2 : 6Hutnik W-wa
2:6
Hutnik W-wa
Hutnik W-wa
19-08-2017 00:00
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz1 : 0MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA
1:0
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA
19-08-2017 00:00
Olimpia W-wa
Olimpia W-wa
Olimpia W-wa2 : 0MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
2:0
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
19-08-2017 00:00
Sokół OSiR Serock
Sokół OSiR Serock
Sokół OSiR Serock4 : 3MKS BUG WYSZKÓW
4:3
MKS BUG WYSZKÓW
MKS BUG WYSZKÓW
19-08-2017 00:00
Dąb Wieliszew
Dąb Wieliszew
Dąb Wieliszew6 : 0Escola Varsovia
6:0
Escola Varsovia
Escola Varsovia
19-08-2017 00:00
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice1 : 3UKS Błyskawica Seniorzy
    2Strzelona bramka Szymon Gołębiewski
    1Strzelona bramka Krystian Szularz
    1Asysta Bartłomiej Waśko
    1Asysta Krystian Szularz
1:3
UKS Błyskawica Seniorzy
UKS Błyskawica Seniorzy
19-08-2017 00:00
AP Markovia Marki
AP Markovia Marki
AP Markovia Marki2 : 1LKS Mazur II Karczew
2:1
LKS Mazur II Karczew
LKS Mazur II Karczew

Kolejka nr 3, 26-08-2017

27-08-2017 00:00
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA4 : 1Dąb Wieliszew
4:1
Dąb Wieliszew
Dąb Wieliszew
27-08-2017 00:00
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek3 : 0TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
3:0
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
TKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
27-08-2017 00:00
LKS Mazur II Karczew
LKS Mazur II Karczew
LKS Mazur II Karczew5 : 0MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
5:0
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice
27-08-2017 00:00
Hutnik W-wa
Hutnik W-wa
Hutnik W-wa8 : 0Olimpia W-wa
8:0
Olimpia W-wa
Olimpia W-wa
27-08-2017 00:00
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz.3 : 2ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew
3:2
ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew
ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew
Page 1 z 6
Ostatnia20